Saturday, April 9, 2011

FHM Philippines June 2009 - RR Enriquez

After her controversial photos that spread all over the internet, here comes RR Enriquez, to glorify us for her FHM June 2009 issue.
It is not her first time to pose on a men's magazine, just last year her Maxim Magazine were publish, but we expect that her FHM issue is much better than her maxim issue.

Friday, April 8, 2011

FHM Philippines July 2009 - Aubrey Miles

NAME: Aubrey Miles
REAL NAME: Aubrey Sandel - Montero
BIRTHDAY: January 21, 1978
BIRTHPLACE: Caloocan City, Philippines
JOB: Model, Actress, Host
HEIGHT: 5'5"
VITAL STATS: 35-25-35

Miles was born in Caloocan, Philippines, to Victorino Sandel and Maria Perla Santos. At 16, Miles, the third among four children, was already appearing in GMA sitcoms like Beh Bote Nga and German Moreno's Best Friends. In between showbiz assignments, she would join beauty contests such as Miss Ever Gotesco, Miss Caloocan, Miss Lions Club, plus Miss Global Philippines – in which her sister ended up being the first runner-up and she won fourth runner-up. Although she never won a title she achieved runner-up positions, which provided a steady income. She finished her secondary education at saint joseph school gagalangin.Miles has a child from a previous relationship from Andrew Michael Rivera residing in San Jose Del Monte Bulacan. They were in a relationship for 2 years

Thursday, April 7, 2011

Maxim Philippines April 2008 Issue - Luningning, Milagring, and Mariposa of Wowowee

NAME: Luningning
REAL NAME: Lea Carla Santos
BIRTHDAY: November 08, 1984
BIRTHPLACE: Cabuyao, Laguna, Philippines
JOB: Dancer, Model
HEIGHT: 5'4"
VITAL STATS: 34-24-33

LUNINGNING iLea Carla Santos in real life. She was born on November 8, 1984 and the eldest of six siblings. Luningning recalled she has been dancing sincen she was 4 years old and has been dancing on stage in her elementary and high school years.

Wednesday, April 6, 2011

FHM Philippines August 2009 - Paw Diaz

NAME: Paw Diaz
REAL NAME: Amparo Posadas Quinto
BIRTHDAY: March 16, 1987
BIRTHPLACE: San Pedro, Laguna
JOB: Model, Actress
HEIGHT: 5'5"
VITAL STATS: 35-25-36

Paw Diaz is an actress, model and TV host in the Philippines. Born on March 1987 in San Pedro, Laguna came to mainstream attention when she joined ABS-CBN’s reality artist search, Star Circle Quest, where she emerged as a finalist.

Tuesday, April 5, 2011

Maxim Philippines June 2008 Issue - RR Enriquez

NAME: RR Enriquez
REAL NAME: Romyreen Enriquez
BIRTHDAY: October 19, 1985
BIRTHPLACE: Metro Manila, Philippines
JOB: Model, Actress, Host
HEIGHT: 5'6"
VITAL STATS: 36-25-36

RR Enriquez (born Romyreen Enriquez on October 19, 1985) is a Filipino model and television personality. She first became known as one of the dancers on the variety and game show Wowowee. She later became one of its hosts alongside Mariel RodriguezValerie Concepcion and Pokwang. She currently stars on the Filipino comedy show Banana Split on ABS-CBN, together with Angelica Panganiban,Pokwang and others.

Monday, April 4, 2011

FHM Philippines September 2009 - Cristine Reyes

No doubt that Cristine Reyes is one of the hottest sexy star of her generation. In her second issue on FHM shows her best and much more of Cristine.
She also had an issue in Maxim last 2008, everyone would say as i say when i see those issues.

Saturday, April 2, 2011

Maxim Philippines July 2008 - Roxxanne Guinoo

NAME: Roxanne Guinoo
REAL NAME: Roxanne Bosch Guinoo
BIRTHDAY: February 14, 1986
BIRTHPLACE: Rosario, Cavite, Philippines
JOB: Model, Actress
HEIGHT: 5'4"
VITAL STATS: 34-26-35

In 2004, Guinoo joined the popular reality search Star Circle Teen Quest via ABS-CBN and made it to the Top 5 finalist or much known as the "Magic Circle of 5", along with co-questorsHero AngelesSandara ParkJoross Gamboa, and Melissa Ricks. On June 2004, the Grand Questor's Night was held in Araneta Coliseum, and she won 2nd Runner up. She was launched as one of the newest member of ABS-CBN's Star Magic. She was also paired, as a love team, with Joross Gamboa, even before Star Circle Quest ended. Her first show withABS-CBN was with the youth oriented drama SCQ Reload, with co-former SCQ finalists.